Bestiary/Levels 61 to 70

From Old School RuneScape Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
MonsterMembersCombat levelHitpointsAttack levelDefence levelMagic levelRanged level
BasiliskBasiliskMembers6175307511
Feral Vampyre#Level_61Feral Vampyre
Level_61
Members61405555401
Ice spiderIce spiderMembers6165504311
Penance Fighter#Wave_7/10Penance Fighter
Wave_7/10
Members615052
Undead one#Level_61Undead one
Level_61
Members6147555500
Zombie (Tarn's Lair)#Level_61Zombie (Tarn's Lair)
Level_61
Members6157535011
Lizardman#Level_62Lizardman
Level_62
Members6260535211
PaladinPaladinMembers6266545411
Sea Snake HatchlingSea Snake HatchlingMembers6250605010
Sir CarlSir CarlMembers6257545411
Sir HarrySir HarryMembers6257545411
Sir JerroSir JerroMembers6257545411
Slug PrinceSlug PrinceMembers6270505011
Confusion beast#Level_63Confusion beast
Level_63
Members6364525211
CrocodileCrocodileMembers6362535411
Khazard OgreKhazard OgreMembers6360545311
Ogre#Level_63Ogre
Level_63
Members6360545411
Queen spawnQueen spawnMembers6345605011
Shadow HoundShadow HoundMembers6362535411
Skeleton (Tarn's Lair)#Level_63Skeleton (Tarn's Lair)
Level_63
Members6358564511
Wild dogWild dogMembers6362535411
Catablepon#Level_64Catablepon
Level_64
Free-to-play64705550451
Corrupted UnicornCorrupted UnicornMembers64447524240
Crystalline ScorpionCrystalline ScorpionMembers64384818180
Feral Vampyre#Level_64Feral Vampyre
Level_64
Members6480556011
GolemGolemMembers6414
Jungle WolfJungle WolfMembers6469505211
Otherworldly beingOtherworldly beingMembers6466564611
Penance Ranger#Wave_8Penance Ranger
Wave_8
Members645568
Poison spider#Level_64Poison spider
Level_64
Members6464505811
Sigmund#Another_Slice_of_H.A.M.Sigmund
Another_Slice_of_H.A.M.
Members6470554411
Tower Archer#WestTower Archer
West
Members64901010180
Undead Lumberjack#Level_64Undead Lumberjack
Level_64
Members641211
Wolf#Level_64Wolf
Level_64
Members6469505211
Zombified Spawn#Post-questZombified Spawn
Post-quest
Members643882611
Baby red dragon (Construction)Baby red dragon (Construction)Members6565555511
Double agent#Level_65Double agent
Level_65
Members65808024241
Sea troll#Level_65Sea troll
Level_65
Members6580505011
Splatter#Level_65Splatter
Level_65
Members655337113370
Zamorak wizardZamorak wizardMembers65732424801
Black Guard Berserker#BlueBlack Guard Berserker
Blue
Members6650606011
Black Guard Berserker#GreenBlack Guard Berserker
Green
Members6650606011
Black Guard Berserker#RedBlack Guard Berserker
Red
Members6650606011
Defiler#Level_66Defiler
Level_66
Members6662041084
Infernal MageInfernal MageMembers6660160751
Scarab mage#Level_66_(Quest)Scarab mage
Level_66_(Quest)
Members66509090701
Torcher#Level_66Torcher
Level_66
Members6645057850
Defiler#Level_67Defiler
Level_67
Members6762041085
Ice giant#Level_67Ice giant
Level_67
Members67100404011
Thrower TrollThrower TrollMembers679530060
Zombie (Tarn's Lair)#Level_67Zombie (Tarn's Lair)
Level_67
Members6763566011
Catablepon#Level_68Catablepon
Level_68
Free-to-play68506560601
Chasm CrawlerChasm CrawlerMembers6864221811
GoradGoradMembers6880545411
LobstrosityLobstrosityMembers6850604011
Locust rider#Lancer_(Quest)Locust rider
Lancer_(Quest)
Members68901009011
Locust rider#Ranger_(Quest)Locust rider
Ranger_(Quest)
Members689010550190
Nazastarool#SkeletonNazastarool
Skeleton
Members6870585800
Penance Fighter#Wave_8Penance Fighter
Wave_8
Members685562
Skeleton#Level_68Skeleton
Level_68
Free-to-play6870606011
Spawn of Sarachnis#Level_68Spawn of Sarachnis
Level_68
Members683010501001
Thrower troll (Trollheim)Thrower troll (Trollheim)Members689530060
Undead one#Level_68_(Skeletal)Undead one
Level_68_(Skeletal)
Members6847636300
Undead one#Level_68_(Zombie)Undead one
Level_68_(Zombie)
Members6847636300
Animated Black ArmourAnimated Black ArmourMembers6960606011
Aviansie#Level_69Aviansie
Level_69
Members6970170171
HeroHeroMembers6982545411
Mountain troll#Level_69Mountain troll
Level_69
Members6990404000
Nail beast#Level_69Nail beast
Level_69
Members6955150211
Tarn#GhostTarn
Ghost
Members6980404011
Tarn#MutantTarn
Mutant
Members6980404011
The DraugenThe DraugenMembers6960606011
Bandit championBandit championMembers7050595000
Brine ratBrine ratMembers7050704011
Dagannoth fledgelingDagannoth fledgelingMembers70100505011
Feral Vampyre#Level_70Feral Vampyre
Level_70
Members7075903000
Jal-AkRek-KetJal-AkRek-KetMembers70151209511
Jal-AkRek-MejJal-AkRek-MejMembers70151951201
Jal-AkRek-XilJal-AkRek-XilMembers70151951120
Jungle horrorJungle horrorMembers7045705511
Salarin the twistedSalarin the twistedMembers7070586211
Screaming bansheeScreaming bansheeMembers7061655611
Soldier (tier 4)Soldier (tier 4)Members7065606011
The Kendal#NormalThe Kendal
Normal
Members7050656000
Undead Lumberjack#Level_70Undead Lumberjack
Level_70
Members701211
Ungadulu#NormalUngadulu
Normal
Members70655761650
Zombie (Tarn's Lair)#Level_70Zombie (Tarn's Lair)
Level_70
Members7065616111
Zombie#Level_70Zombie
Level_70
Free-to-play7065616111