User:Devilwarier9

From Old School RuneScape Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Yo

ItemAttack BonusesDefence BonusesOther
Stab attackSlash attackCrush attackMagic attackRanged attackStab defenceSlash defenceCrush defenceMagic defenceRanged defenceMelee strengthMagic damageRanged strengthPrayer bonusWeight
Ancient wyvern shieldAncient wyvern shield-10-10-1015-1072807515-5-20%004.5
Arcane spirit shieldArcane spirit shield00020053557325200%032.0
Crystal shieldCrystal shield000-10-1051545308000%002.7
Dinh's bulwarkDinh's bulwark00110001411451450148380%0030.0
Dragon kiteshieldDragon kiteshield000-8-3566058-15800%006.8
Dragon sq shieldDragon sq shield000-6050524805000%003.2
Dragonfire shieldDragonfire shield000-10-5707572107270%007.3
Dragonfire wardDragonfire ward-10-10-10-10152530282868-20%004.1
Malediction wardMalediction ward-8-8-812-1250524815000%003.6
Mind shieldMind shield000000009000%000.2
Odium wardOdium ward-12-12-12-812000245200%003.6
Rune kiteshieldRune kiteshield000-8-3444846-14600%005.4
Rune sq shieldRune sq shield000-6038403603800%003.6
Spectral spirit shieldSpectral spirit shield00000535573305200%032.0
Toktz-ket-xilToktz-ket-xil000-12-840423806550%003.6
Twisted bucklerTwisted buckler-7-8-7-1018222422265800%005.4