Zuriel's equipment

From Old School RuneScape Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
A player wearing Zuriel's equipment.

Zuriel's equipment is a part of the Ancient Warriors' equipment, obtained as a rare drop any NPC found in the Wilderness as part of a global Wilderness loot table, the chance being relative to the combat level of the NPC.

Each piece of this equipment requires 78 Magic or Defence, and does not degrade.

Bonuses[edit | edit source]

ItemAttack BonusesDefence BonusesOther
Stab attackSlash attackCrush attackMagic attackRanged attackStab defenceSlash defenceCrush defenceMagic defenceRanged defenceMelee strengthMagic damageRanged strengthPrayer bonusWeight
Zuriel's hoodZuriel's hood0008-22016228000%000.9
Zuriel's robe bottomZuriel's robe bottom00025-738354425000%005.4
Zuriel's robe topZuriel's robe top00035-1063457435000%004.5
Totals00068-191219614068000%0010.9
Zuriel's staffZuriel's staff13-1651805741807210%002.3
Totals13-1651805741807210%002.3